Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Nanjing Conpo Power Tech. Co., Ltd.

Solar Panel, PV Panel, Solar manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Mono Solar Panel (PV Panel), Poly Solar Panel (PV Panel), SVC-E Servo-Type Automatic Voltage Regulator/Stabilizer and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Mono Solar Module Mono Solar Panel (PV Panel)

Mono Solar Panel (PV Panel)

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Production Capacity: 50000PCS Per Year
Transport Package: in Standard Export Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SP5~300W
  • Trademark: CONPO
  • Origin: Nanjing, China
  • Material: Mono or Poly Solar Panel
  • Specification: CE, RoHS, SGS, ISO9001, CNCA, SONCAP, SASO etc.
  • HS Code: 8541402000
Product Description
1. Characteristics
1). The high stability of the conversion efficiency
2). High strength reliability, ensure + / - 10% of the output power difference
3). Passing strict inspection of raw materials, the surface using toughened glass, framework for electroplating aluminum alloy, allows multiple solar panels used at the same time
4). High conversion efficiency and the fine combination of appearance

2. Quality and Safety
1). 25 years conversion efficiency of 80%, 10 years to 20 years' conversion efficiency can reach 90%, the warranty period for three
Years
2). Passing the ISO9001: 2000 quality management system certification
3). Passing the quality assurance and product liability guarantee to ensure that the interests of consumers
4). Passing CE certificate

3. Technical Specifications
Temperature Coefficients
Temperature45+/-2º C
Working voltage temperature coefficient (Voc)-0.36%/º C
Working current temperature coefficient (Isc)+0.033%/º C
Power temperature coefficient (Pmpp)-0.44%/º C
Minimum power range+/-3%
Mechanical Data
Solar CellsMono-crystalline
Front Glass3.2mmtempered
Junction BoxIP 65 rated
Output Cables900mmlength cable
FrameAluminum alloy
Technical Specifications
ModelXG5WXG10WXG20WXG30W
Peak power5102030
Working voltage16.817.017.617.6
Working current0.30.591.141.71
Open circuit voltage (Voc)21.021.221.621.6
Short circuit current (Isc)0.380.681.392.02
Conversion efficiency16%16%15%16%
Weight(kg)0.8kg1.4kg2.4kg3.2kg
Cells(pcs)4*94*96*63*12
Module size (mm)306*216*17308*336*17430*450*25425*580*25
Outer packing size (mm)340*250*30342*270*30470*490*40465*620*40
 
ModelXG45WXG50WXG65WXG70WXG75W
Peak power45W50W65W70W75W
Working voltage36/1836/1836/1836/1836/18
Working current1.25/2.491.38/2.771.8/3.611.94/3.892.08/4.15
Open circuit voltage (Voc)39.5/19.0539.5/19.0539.5/19.0539.5/19.0539.5/19.05
Short circuit current (Isc)1.37/2.751.51/2.981.98/3.962.13/4.262.28/4.57
Conversion efficiency15.9%17.7%14.8%16%17.1%
Weight(kg)4.25.6678
Cells(pcs)3*124*9
Module size (mm)707× 507*30/25776*676*30/25
Outer packing size (mm)750*550*70820*720*70
 
ModelXG85WXG90WXG100WXG130WXG140W
Peak power85W90W100W130W140W
Working voltage36/1836/1836/1836/1836/18
Working current2.36/4.712.5/4.982.77/5.553.6/7.23.88/7.77
Open circuit voltage (Voc)39.5/19.0539.5/19.0539.5/19.0839.1/19.139.3/19.4
Short circuit current (Isc)2.59/5.192.75/5.53.04/5.923.96/7.94.26/8.53
Conversion efficiency15.1%16%16%14.8%15.9%
Weight(kg)8.191112.512.5
Cells(pcs)4*94*104*9
Module size (mm)1200*547*35/301310*547*301480*670*40/35
Outer packing size (mm)1250*597*751360*597*751520*720*75
 
ModelXG150WXG170WXG180WXG190WXG200W
Peak power150W170W180W190W200W
Working voltage36/1836/1836/1836/1836/18
Working current4.16/8.334.72/9.445/105.2/10.55.55/11.1
Open circuit voltage (Voc)39.3/19.439.6/19.1539.3/19.239.6/19.539.6/19.5
Short circuit current (Isc)4.58/9.165.19/10.35.5/115.72/11.446.1/12.2
Conversion efficiency17.2%15.1%16%16.8%17.7%
Weight(kg)12.515151518
Cells(pcs)4*96*12
Module size (mm)1480*670*40/351580*808*40/35
Outer packing size (mm)1535*725*801635*863*80
 
ModelXG260WXG270WXG280WXG290WXG300W
Peak power260W270W280W290W300W
Working voltage36/1836/1836/1836/1836/18
Working current7.2/14.47.5/157.77/15.558.05/16.118.33/16.66
Open circuit voltage (Voc)39.15/19.139.2/19.339.3/19.439.3/19.439.6/19.8
Short circuit current (Isc)7.8/15.68.03/16.058.13/16.268.86/17.729.16/18.33
Conversion efficiency14.8%15.4%15.9%16.5%17.2%
Weight(kg)2525252525
Cells(pcs)6*12
Module size (mm)1956*992*50/35
Outer packing size (mm)2016*1052*85
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Andy M.
Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Andy M.
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now